817
A GILTWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN OVAL BRONZE PLAQUE, AN EMBOSSED METAL PLAQUE AND A GILT-BRONZE CHRIST; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (4)
raffigurante putto stante, unito a UNA PLACCA ovale in bronzo raffigurante Madonna col Bambino, UNA PLACCA in metallo sbalzato raffigurante Madonna col Bambino e Santo e UN CRISTO in bronzo dorato; usure, difetti, rotture e mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
501
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000