810
A BRONZE LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHAIN DAMAGED
corpo raffigurante gioco di amorini; usure, rotture nella catena
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 39
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200