808
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NORTH ITALY, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
raffigurante nudo femminile, su basamento in marmo bianco non pertinente; usure, difetti di fusione
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 7
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000