758
A WALNUT CORNER SIDEBOARD, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
piano con bordo modanato, fronte leggermente mosso con sportello su piedi a mensola, interno con due piani a giorno; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 64, prof. cm 43,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
713
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
715
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
718
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600