742
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MODEL OF ALTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, percorso ai lati da fregi naturalistici e cimato da grande valva traforata, base gradinata; usure, mancanze, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500