742
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MODEL OF ALTAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, percorso ai lati da fregi naturalistici e cimato da grande valva traforata, base gradinata; usure, mancanze, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200