580
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS
a cassetta e incisa a bulino, percorsa da motivi stilizzati a rilievo, sia nella fascia interna che esterna; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 111, larg. cm 87
Alt. cm 111, larg. cm 87
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500