576
A PAIR OF WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE FABRIC REPLACEMENTS (2)
montanti e gambe terminanti a ricciolo, seduta e schienale rivestito in stoffa; usure, rotture, mancanze, possibili sostituzioni della stoffa
Alt. cm 125, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 67
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200