492
AN ITALIAN GLASS AND BRASS SHOWCASE, 19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
in vetro e ottone, base a gradino in legno intarsiato; pochi difetti, usure
Alt. cm 52, lung. cm 54, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500