460
THREE CENTRAL ITALIAN MAIOLICA DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, WORN, LOSSES (3)
a decori diversi; restauro, usure e mancanze
Diam. massimo cm 35,2, alt. massima cm. 4,5
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500