460
THREE CENTRAL ITALIAN MAIOLICA DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, WORN, LOSSES (3)
a decori diversi; restauro, usure e mancanze
Diam. massimo cm 35,2, alt. massima cm. 4,5
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200