460
THREE CENTRAL ITALIAN MAIOLICA DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, WORN, LOSSES (3)
a decori diversi; restauro, usure e mancanze
Diam. massimo cm 35,2, alt. massima cm. 4,5
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200