460
THREE CENTRAL ITALIAN MAIOLICA DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, WORN, LOSSES (3)
a decori diversi; restauro, usure e mancanze
Diam. massimo cm 35,2, alt. massima cm. 4,5
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500