437
con presa a forma di delfini e decoro a ghirlande; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300