437
con presa a forma di delfini e decoro a ghirlande; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
617
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500