417
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; BROKEN
biansata e di forma sagomata, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; mancanze, fratture ed usure
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200