417
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; BROKEN
biansata e di forma sagomata, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; mancanze, fratture ed usure
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600