417
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; BROKEN
biansata e di forma sagomata, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; mancanze, fratture ed usure
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200