417
A NOVE MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; BROKEN
biansata e di forma sagomata, decorato 'al tacchiolo'; mancanze, fratture ed usure
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 22, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200