415
di forma mossa e costolata e decorate a motivi floreali; usure e difetti
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
Alt. cm 21 e cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200