1098
A BLACK MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER SIMILAR; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati, unito ad UNO SIMILE in marmo bianco e nero piu piccolo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt.cm 5, larg.cm 63,5, prof.cm 41,3
Piano piccolo, alt.cm 3,5, larg.cm 35, prof.cm 25
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000