1095
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE TOPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND DAMAGES (2)
uno in porfido; usure, alcune sbeccature e rotture ai bordi
Piano in porfido, alt. cm 2,7, larg. cm 81,5, prof. cm 34
Alt. cm 1,5, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 30,5
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000