1095
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE TOPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND DAMAGES (2)
uno in porfido; usure, alcune sbeccature e rotture ai bordi
Piano in porfido, alt. cm 2,7, larg. cm 81,5, prof. cm 34
Alt. cm 1,5, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 30,5
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500