1082
FIVE DIFFERENT MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (5)
una in porfido con sfera sulla sommità; usure, rotture, poche mancanze e modifiche
Alt. massima cm 36, larg. massima cm 8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600