1082
FIVE DIFFERENT MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, FEW LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (5)
una in porfido con sfera sulla sommità; usure, rotture, poche mancanze e modifiche
Alt. massima cm 36, larg. massima cm 8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
855
A PAIR OF TERRACOTTA VASES, GERMANY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800