1079
A PAIR OF WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
con capitello quadripartito e base gradinata; usure, alcune sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 7,5
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000