1079
A PAIR OF WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
con capitello quadripartito e base gradinata; usure, alcune sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 7,5
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
999
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500