1074
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE TABLE TOPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
circolari, uno dei quali a campionario geometrico; usure, rotture, mancanze ai bordi, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
Campionario, alt. cm 1,7, diam. cm 20,5
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
1076
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000