1074
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE TABLE TOPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
circolari, uno dei quali a campionario geometrico; usure, rotture, mancanze ai bordi, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
Campionario, alt. cm 1,7, diam. cm 20,5
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 21,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
447
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900