1054
TWO IVORY AND WOOD FRAMES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
percorse e ornate da tralci vegetali naturalistici stilizzati, all'interno due diversi disegni; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 30 (luce, cm 23,5X17,5)
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28,5 (luce, cm 23,5X17,5)
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200