1049
AN IVORY FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW LOSSES AND SPOTS
svasata verso il centro, e con bordi in tartaruga, all'interno quattro dipinti su carta a scene erotiche; usure, poche mancanze e macchie
Alt. cm 39,5, larg. cm 30,5 (luce, cm 31,5X25)
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200