1006
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante Paride con i suoi attributi; poche usure alla patina
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 40, larg. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
429
SIXTEEEN NOVE MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (16)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900