144
A PAIR OF GOLD, AMETHYST, PERIDOT AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED BVLGARI, MEDITERRANEAN EDEN COLLECTION (2)
diamants taille brillant, numérotées AE3PMW, poinçon 750, dans sa boîte d'origine
Poids total env. 18,5 g, hauteur env. 3,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
39
A GROUP OF 13 SILVER GILDED AND ENAMEL SPOONS, FARAONE, DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL (13)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000