4
TWO MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati con motivi floreali in riserve su fondo unito; poche usure e difetti
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 28 e 24
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 28 e 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
61
NINE PORCELAIN FIGURES AND A GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (10)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
68
A GREEN AND GOLD PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY CIRCA 1930; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
71
A CREAMWARE GROUP, NOVE OR NAPOLI, CIRCA 1890; DEFECTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800