4
TWO MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS (2)
decorati con motivi floreali in riserve su fondo unito; poche usure e difetti
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 28 e 24
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 28 e 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
116
A GILT WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEARS, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, MIRROR NOT COEVAL
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200