248
TWO RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
- San Giovanni Teologo del Silenzio, XIX secolo - cm 36x30
- Vergine di Feodorov, XIX secolo - cm 36x32
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
244
THREE RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH AND LATE 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500