7
A LACQUERED AND PARTIALLY GILT WOOD AND PAINTED PAPER FAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, FRAME NOT COEVAL
decorato con scene alla chinoise, entro teca con cornice in legno dorato; usure, difetti, la cornice non coeva
Cm 25X47
Cm 25X47
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
295
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY BY GEMITO, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700