3
A GOLD BOX, FRANCE
de forme rectangulaire concave entièrement gravée de rayons formant un soleil, poinçon d'or français et marque d'orfèvre partiellement lisible
Poids env. 63,8 g, dimensions env. 7,5x4,5x1,7 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
157
A GOLD BRACELET/ WATCH 'TUBOGAS' SIGNED BVLGARI ; VACHERON & CONSTANTIN, SOME SIGNS OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
158
A GOLD, SEMI PRECIOUS COLORED STONES AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED BVLGARI, TWO CHIPPED STONES
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600
159
A GOLD AND WOOD LONG CHAIN, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ALHAMBRA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000
168
A PLATINUM, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, FRANCE, CIRCA 1920
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000