116
A WHITE DOCCIA PORCELAIN VASE, CIRCA 1745; RESTORED, WORN
en suite con il lotto precedente, decorato a rilievo con il trionfo di Bacco e Arianna e il Sileno ebbro; restauri, usure
Alt. cm 39,2, larg. cm 27,5
Alt. cm 39,2, larg. cm 27,5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
Vedi nota al lotto precedente
184
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
183
A GALLÈ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
178
A DELFT MAIOLICA MANTEL GARNITURE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800