91
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
con bordo mosso, falda a rilievo e decoro alla rosa; qualche difetto e usure
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
240
AN ALBISOLA MAIOLICA EWER, 1902; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE GLAZE WITH FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
236
A CHINA WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000