91
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, WORN
con bordo mosso, falda a rilievo e decoro alla rosa; qualche difetto e usure
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
Alt. cm 3,4, diam. cm 35,4
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
218
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
216
A HÖCHST PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1760; FEW DEFECTS, FEW MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
213
A FRANKENTHAL PORCELAIN GROUP, 1770; A MINOR RESTORATION, FEW FIRING DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
212
A FRANKENTHAL PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1785; FEW ORIGINAL FIRING DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000