9
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLAQUE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
decorata con figura di Giuditta ed Oloferne; poche usure e difetti di cottura
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
68
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, FEW MINOR FIRING LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600