239
A FLORENCE GRES VASE, CIRCA 1906-1911; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
a decoro stilizzato di tralci d'uva; minime usure e pochi difetti minori
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. cm 27
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 26, diam. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
Vedi nota al lotto precedente
61
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, END 17TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, SOME GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
62
A BURGIO MAIOLICA VASE, SECOND HALF 17TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, SOME DEFECTS, TWO RIM LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
68
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; USUAL WEAR, FEW MINOR FIRING LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600