232
FOUR CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
bordo mosso a decoro Famiglia Rosa in riserva azzurra; poche usure
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
255
A FAENZA LUSTRED MAIOLICA VASE, CIRCA 1960; SLIGHTLY WORN, OPENING WITH A MINOR CHIP
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500