232
FOUR CHINA PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
bordo mosso a decoro Famiglia Rosa in riserva azzurra; poche usure
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
Alt. cm 1,8, diam. cm 22,7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
100
A NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATE,TOGETHER WITH TWO DISHES EN SUITE, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
252
A FAENZA MAIOLICA BOTTLE TOGETHER WITH A FEMALE FIGURE, CIRCA 1950; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500