94
TWO NOVE PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
a litron con trompe l'oeil di stampe diverse; poche usure
Segnatura dipinta, etichette cartacee di collezione
Alt. cm 5,5 e alt. cm 4,8
Alt. cm 5,5 e alt. cm 4,8
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700