180
A WHITE CREAMWARE BASKET, HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR TOP RESTORATION WITH FELURE, SOME LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
con pareti traforate e piedi ferini; un restauro minore al bordo superiore con felature collegate, qualche mancanza minore ai piedi, poche usure
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700