130
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (2)
una a litron con decoro 'a cammeo', l'altra alta, a ghirlande; qualche usura, difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marca di fabbrica
Misure diverse
230
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700