522
FIVE RUSSIAN ICONS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (5)
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
- Vergine del Roveto Ardente, cm 11x10
- S. Nilo, cm 11x8,5
- S. Blasio e S. Xarlampy, cm 9x7,5
- S. Martire, cm 14x6,5
; Santo Monaco, cm 9x7
- S. Nilo, cm 11x8,5
- S. Martire, cm 14x6,5
; Santo Monaco, cm 9x7
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
456
SIX RUSSIAN SILVER AND NIELLO SALT-CELLARS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
462
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
463
SIX RUSSIAN SILVER AND ENAMEL SALT-CELLARS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
465
THREE RUSSIAN WOOD, SILVER AND ENAMEL SALT-CELLARS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200