780
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, CHIPS, MINOR SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
circolare e centrato da scacchiera, fascia perimetrale con greca stilizzata continua; usure, difetti, sbeccature, minori graffi, possibili restauri
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 95,5
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 95,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
576
A SCULPTED STONE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200